Current Conditions
Temperature
13.0°C
↑ 15.0°C
↓ -0.5°C
Feels like 12.4°C · Dew point 9.8°C
→ Steady
Humidity
81%
↑ 95%
↓ 69%
→ Steady
Wind
3.2km/h
WNW · 294°
Gust 3.2 km/h · 24h max 8.3 km/h
Bft 1 — Light air
↑ +0.9
Rainfall
0.0 mm
6h: 0.0mm
24h: 0.0mm
Last hour · Rate: Dry
Light Intensity
0.0klx
↑ 24h peak 36.4 klx
0 lux
UV Index
0.0 UVI
↑ 24h peak 1.2
Record 12.9
Historical Charts
Temperature
Now 13.0°C
Temperature (1H window)
Current13.0°C
Maximum (13 Oct 2026 17:51)14.4°C
Minimum (13 Oct 2026 19:40)13.0°C
Average13.9°C
Range1.4°C
All-time high (27 Jun 2026 20:02)36.6°C
All-time low (28 Mar 2026 05:28)-5.8°C
Feels Like Temperature
Now 12.4°C
Feels Like Temperature (1H window)
Current12.4°C
Max Feels Like (13 Oct 2026 17:51)14.5°C
Min Feels Like (13 Oct 2026 19:37)12.1°C
Humidity
Now 81%
Humidity (1H window)
Current81%
Maximum (13 Oct 2026 19:40)81%
Minimum (13 Oct 2026 17:48)74%
Average78%
Readings120
All-time high (06 Oct 2026 08:53)98%
All-time low (14 Aug 2026 17:43)14%
Wind Speed & Gusts
Avg Now 3.2 km/h
Wind (1H window)
Current3.2 km/h
Max Average (13 Oct 2026 18:51)6.8 km/h
Max Gust (13 Oct 2026 18:51)7.2 km/h
Mean Speed1.4 km/h
BeaufortBft 2
All-time max gust (30 Apr 2026 16:24)31.3 km/h
UV Index
Now 0.0
UV Index (1H window)
Current0.0
Peak (13 Oct 2026 19:40)0.0
Average0.0
All-time peak (05 Jun 2026 14:22)12.9
Light Intensity
Now 0 lux
Light Intensity (1H window)
Current0.0 klx
Peak (13 Oct 2026 17:42)6.5 klx
Average1.0 klx
All-time peak (05 Jun 2026 12:45)158.3 klx
Rainfall (mm per bucket)
24h: 0.0mm
Rainfall (1H window)
Period total0 mm
Last hour0.0 mm
Last 6h0.0 mm
Last 24h0.0 mm
Rate nowDry
Wettest day ever (21 Aug 2026)33.2 mm
Daily Rainfall — Last 14 Days (mm)
24h: 0.0mm