Current Conditions
Temperature
9.6°C
↑ 12.9°C
↓ 1.7°C
Feels like 8.8°C · Dew point 6.3°C
↑ +0.5
Humidity
80%
↑ 96%
↓ 65%
↑ +4.0
Wind
0.0km/h
S · 174°
Gust 0.0 km/h · 24h max 10.4 km/h
Bft 0 — Calm
→ Steady
Rainfall
0.0 mm
6h: 0.0mm
24h: 0.4mm
Last hour · Rate: Dry
Light Intensity
25.2klx
↑ 24h peak 30.4 klx
25,172 lux
UV Index
0.7 UVI
↑ 24h peak 1.1
Record 12.9
Historical Charts
Temperature
Now 9.6°C
Temperature (7D window)
Current9.6°C
Maximum (07 Oct 2026 14:37)23.2°C
Minimum (12 Oct 2026 07:52)1.7°C
Average12.2°C
Range21.5°C
All-time high (27 Jun 2026 20:02)36.6°C
All-time low (28 Mar 2026 05:28)-5.8°C
Feels Like Temperature
Now 8.8°C
Feels Like Temperature (7D window)
Current8.8°C
Max Feels Like (07 Oct 2026 15:50)23.9°C
Min Feels Like (12 Oct 2026 07:52)-0.1°C
Humidity
Now 80%
Humidity (7D window)
Current80%
Maximum (06 Oct 2026 08:53)98%
Minimum (07 Oct 2026 14:32)47%
Average85%
Readings170
All-time high (06 Oct 2026 08:53)98%
All-time low (14 Aug 2026 17:43)14%
Wind Speed & Gusts
Avg Now 0.0 km/h
Wind (7D window)
Current0.0 km/h
Max Average (10 Oct 2026 09:12)13.3 km/h
Max Gust (08 Oct 2026 19:57)14.8 km/h
Mean Speed1.1 km/h
BeaufortBft 3
All-time max gust (30 Apr 2026 16:24)31.3 km/h
UV Index
Now 0.7
UV Index (7D window)
Current0.7
Peak (09 Oct 2026 13:41)4.9
Average0.3
All-time peak (05 Jun 2026 14:22)12.9
Light Intensity
Now 25,172 lux
Light Intensity (7D window)
Current25.2 klx
Peak (05 Oct 2026 12:27)82.8 klx
Average8.6 klx
All-time peak (05 Jun 2026 12:45)158.3 klx
Rainfall (mm per bucket)
24h: 0.4mm
Rainfall (7D window)
Period total10.4 mm
Last hour0.0 mm
Last 6h0.0 mm
Last 24h0.4 mm
Rate nowDry
Wettest day ever (21 Aug 2026)33.2 mm
Daily Rainfall — Last 14 Days (mm)
24h: 0.4mm