Current Conditions
Temperature
14.1°C
↑ 15.0°C
↓ -0.5°C
Feels like 14.1°C · Dew point 9.9°C
→ Steady
Humidity
76%
↑ 95%
↓ 51%
→ Steady
Wind
0.0km/h
WNW · 294°
Gust 0.0 km/h · 24h max 8.3 km/h
Bft 0 — Calm
↓ −0.6
Rainfall
0.0 mm
6h: 0.0mm
24h: 0.0mm
Last hour · Rate: Dry
Light Intensity
1.2klx
↑ 24h peak 36.4 klx
1,155 lux
UV Index
0.0 UVI
↑ 24h peak 1.2
Record 12.9
Historical Charts
Temperature
Now 14.1°C
Temperature (1H window)
Current14.1°C
Maximum (13 Oct 2026 16:12)14.9°C
Minimum (13 Oct 2026 18:09)14.1°C
Average14.5°C
Range0.8°C
All-time high (27 Jun 2026 20:02)36.6°C
All-time low (28 Mar 2026 05:28)-5.8°C
Feels Like Temperature
Now 14.1°C
Feels Like Temperature (1H window)
Current14.1°C
Max Feels Like (13 Oct 2026 16:12)14.9°C
Min Feels Like (13 Oct 2026 18:07)13.4°C
Humidity
Now 76%
Humidity (1H window)
Current76%
Maximum (13 Oct 2026 17:35)77%
Minimum (13 Oct 2026 16:36)71%
Average74%
Readings121
All-time high (06 Oct 2026 08:53)98%
All-time low (14 Aug 2026 17:43)14%
Wind Speed & Gusts
Avg Now 0.0 km/h
Wind (1H window)
Current0.0 km/h
Max Average (13 Oct 2026 17:47)4.7 km/h
Max Gust (13 Oct 2026 17:47)4.7 km/h
Mean Speed0.7 km/h
BeaufortBft 1
All-time max gust (30 Apr 2026 16:24)31.3 km/h
UV Index
Now 0.0
UV Index (1H window)
Current0.0
Peak (13 Oct 2026 16:16)0.6
Average0.0
All-time peak (05 Jun 2026 14:22)12.9
Light Intensity
Now 1,155 lux
Light Intensity (1H window)
Current1.2 klx
Peak (13 Oct 2026 16:14)13.3 klx
Average7.0 klx
All-time peak (05 Jun 2026 12:45)158.3 klx
Rainfall (mm per bucket)
24h: 0.0mm
Rainfall (1H window)
Period total0 mm
Last hour0.0 mm
Last 6h0.0 mm
Last 24h0.0 mm
Rate nowDry
Wettest day ever (21 Aug 2026)33.2 mm
Daily Rainfall — Last 14 Days (mm)
24h: 0.0mm