Current Conditions
Temperature
14.1°C
↑ 15.0°C
↓ -0.5°C
Feels like 13.7°C · Dew point 9.9°C
→ Steady
Humidity
76%
↑ 95%
↓ 51%
→ Steady
Wind
2.2km/h
WNW · 290°
Gust 2.2 km/h · 24h max 8.3 km/h
Bft 1 — Light air
↑ +0.6
Rainfall
0.0 mm
6h: 0.0mm
24h: 0.0mm
Last hour · Rate: Dry
Light Intensity
1.2klx
↑ 24h peak 36.4 klx
1,155 lux
UV Index
0.0 UVI
↑ 24h peak 1.2
Record 12.9
Historical Charts
Temperature
Now 14.1°C
Temperature (6H window)
Current14.1°C
Maximum (13 Oct 2026 16:02)15.0°C
Minimum (13 Oct 2026 11:09)10.4°C
Average13.5°C
Range4.6°C
All-time high (27 Jun 2026 20:02)36.6°C
All-time low (28 Mar 2026 05:28)-5.8°C
Feels Like Temperature
Now 13.7°C
Feels Like Temperature (6H window)
Current13.7°C
Max Feels Like (13 Oct 2026 16:02)15.0°C
Min Feels Like (13 Oct 2026 11:10)9.0°C
Humidity
Now 76%
Humidity (6H window)
Current76%
Maximum (13 Oct 2026 13:12)86%
Minimum (13 Oct 2026 15:30)70%
Average76%
Readings85
All-time high (06 Oct 2026 08:53)98%
All-time low (14 Aug 2026 17:43)14%
Wind Speed & Gusts
Avg Now 2.2 km/h
Wind (6H window)
Current2.2 km/h
Max Average (13 Oct 2026 13:59)7.6 km/h
Max Gust (13 Oct 2026 13:59)8.3 km/h
Mean Speed1.1 km/h
BeaufortBft 2
All-time max gust (30 Apr 2026 16:24)31.3 km/h
UV Index
Now 0.0
UV Index (6H window)
Current0.0
Peak (13 Oct 2026 14:32)1.1
Average0.5
All-time peak (05 Jun 2026 14:22)12.9
Light Intensity
Now 1,155 lux
Light Intensity (6H window)
Current1.2 klx
Peak (13 Oct 2026 13:44)35.4 klx
Average18.6 klx
All-time peak (05 Jun 2026 12:45)158.3 klx
Rainfall (mm per bucket)
24h: 0.0mm
Rainfall (6H window)
Period total0 mm
Last hour0.0 mm
Last 6h0.0 mm
Last 24h0.0 mm
Rate nowDry
Wettest day ever (21 Aug 2026)33.2 mm
Daily Rainfall — Last 14 Days (mm)
24h: 0.0mm